Direkt zum Inhalt
TSV Allershausen e.V.
Startseite
Leitung
Mannschaften
1te Mannschaft
2te Mannschaft
AH ("alte" Herren)
A1-Jugend
B1-Jugend
B2-Jugend
C1-Jugend
D1-Jugend
D2-Jugend
E1-Jugend
E2-Jugend
E3-Jugend
F1-Jugend
F2-Jugend
F3-Jugend
Bambini
Terminkalender
Kontakte
Haupt-Reiter
Monat
(aktiver Reiter)
Woche
Tag
Jahr
April 2022
« Zurück
Weiter »
Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
13
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
E1 Jugend
17:00
bis
17:55
SV Hohenkammer-TSV Allershausen, Freundschaftsspiele, FS/EJ/K-FS/D/I/1
E2 Jugend
17:30
bis
18:25
TSV Allershausen 2-SV Kranzberg, Freundschaftsspiele, FS/EJ/K-FS/D/I/1
D1 Jugend
11:00
bis
12:10
TSV Allershausen-(SG) SC Massenhausen, Freundschaftsspiele, FS/DJ/K-FS/D/I/1
14
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
F1 Jugend
17:00
bis
17:45
(SG) SC Massenhausen-TSV Allershausen, Freundschaftsspiele, FS/FJ/K-FS/D/I/1
E1 Jugend
17:30
bis
18:25
SpVgg Zolling-TSV Allershausen, Freundschaftsspiele, FS/EJ/K-FS/D/I/1
E2 Jugend
17:30
bis
18:25
TSV Allershausen 2-SV Vötting-Weihenstephan, Freundschaftsspiele, FS/EJ/K-FS/D/I/1
E2 Jugend
17:30
bis
18:25
SpVgg Zolling 2-TSV Allershausen 2, Freundschaftsspiele, FS/EJ/K-FS/D/I/1
D1 Jugend
18:00
bis
19:10
TSV Allershausen-SpVgg Zolling, Freundschaftsspiele, FS/DJ/K-FS/D/I/1
1te Mannschaft
14:00
bis
15:45
BSG Taufkirchen-TSV Allershausen, Meisterschaften, 402 Kreisliga 2
2te Mannschaft
15:00
bis
16:45
SC Massenhausen-TSV Allershausen II, Meisterschaften, 425 A-Klasse 5
15
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
1te Mannschaft
19:15
bis
21:00
TSV Wartenberg-TSV Allershausen, Meisterschaften, 402 Kreisliga 2
2te Mannschaft
19:30
bis
21:15
SV Dietersheim-TSV Allershausen II, Meisterschaften, 425 A-Klasse 5
2te Mannschaft
15:00
bis
16:45
TSV Allershausen II-TSV Eching II, Meisterschaften, 425 A-Klasse 5
16
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
1te Mannschaft
15:00
bis
16:45
TSV Allershausen-SC Kirchdorf, Meisterschaften, 402 Kreisliga 2
2te Mannschaft
15:00
bis
16:45
SV Pulling-TSV Allershausen II, Meisterschaften, 425 A-Klasse 5
17
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
E2 Jugend
17:30
bis
18:25
TSV Allershausen 2-SVA Palzing 2, Freundschaftsspiele, FS/EJ/K-FS/D/I/1
D1 Jugend
18:00
bis
19:10
TSV Allershausen-(SG) SC Massenhausen, Freundschaftsspiele, FS/DJ/K-FS/D/I/1
D1 Jugend
18:15
bis
19:25
TSV Allershausen-(SG) Jetzendorf/Gerolsbach 1, Freundschaftsspiele, FS/DJ/K-FS/D/I/1
D1 Jugend
18:15
bis
19:25
TSV Allershausen-(SG) TSV Jetzendorf/Gerolsbach 2, Freundschaftsspiele, FS/DJ/K-FS/D/I/1
F2 Jugend
17:00
bis
17:45
SVA Palzing 2-TSV Allershausen II, Freundschaftsspiele, FS/FJ/K-FS/D/I/1
C1 Jugend
17:45
bis
19:10
TSV Allershausen n.a-SV Marzling, Meisterschaften, U 14 (C-Jun.) Gr A FS C9 RR
AH Mannschaft
19:00
bis
20:40
SG Weichs/Indersdorf-TSV Allershausen, Freundschaftsspiele, FS/S-A/K-FS/M/1
E2 Jugend
10:30
bis
11:30
VfR Haag/Amper-TSV Allershausen 2, Meisterschaften, U 10 (E-Jun) FS 4 RR 2022
F1 Jugend
11:00
bis
11:45
TSV Allershausen-FC Schweitenkirchen, Freundschaftsspiele, FS/FJ/K-FS/D/I/1
D1 Jugend
11:00
bis
12:10
TSV Allershausen-FC Wang, Freundschaftsspiele, FS/DJ/K-FS/D/I/1
E1 Jugend
11:30
bis
12:30
SC E. Freising (U10)-TSV Allershausen, Meisterschaften, U 10 (E-Jun) FS 1 RR 2022
1te Mannschaft
15:00
bis
16:45
TSV Allershausen-SC Kirchasch, Meisterschaften, 402 Kreisliga 2
2te Mannschaft
17:00
bis
18:45
TSV Allershausen II-SpVgg Steinkirchen, Meisterschaften, 425 A-Klasse 5